NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
M10BASE-AC
Juniper M10BASE-AC Chassis w/ RE-333-768 AC Power..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
LC-EJ-10GE-10S
FORCE10 Dell LC-EJ-10GE-10S 10-Port 10 GbE High Capacity Line Card LC-EJ-10GE-10S- TeraScale to ExaScale for E1200i Chassis series. This is a Dell/Force10 Exascale 10 port card used in the E1200i chassis. It uses the 10G SFP+ style SFP gbics. LC-EJ-10GE-10S..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
LC-EH-10GE-10S
FORCE 10 LC-EH-10GE-10S 10-PORT LAN WAN 10GIGABIT ETHERNET LINE CARD For a E1200/E1200i chassis.LC-EH-10GE-10S..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 24
LC-EF3-1GE-24P
Force10 Networks LC-EF3-1GE-24P E300 Terascale 24-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet CardLC-EF3-1GE-24P..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
LC-ED3-1GE-12P
Force10 LC-ED3-1GE-12P E300 12-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card with SFP Optics.LC-ED3-1GE-12P..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
LC-ED-1GE-24P
FORCE10 LC-ED-1GE-24P- 24 PORT SFP MODULE FORCE10 LC-ED-1GE-24P-..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 3
LC-CB-GE-48P
FORCE10 LC-CB-GE-48P- 749-00987-02 48 PORT FE/GE SFP LC-CB-GE-48P..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
LC-1OC12-ATM-SM
CISCO LC-1OC12-ATM-SM CNL1MSFDAA 800-02388-02 73-2525-05 12000 1 port OC12 ATM Single Mode CISCO LC-1OC12-ATM-SM ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 5
LAN-3201C
SmartMetrics 1 Port GigE 1000Base Module Spirent..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 13
LAN-3201A
SmartMetrics 1000Base SX Module..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 17
LAN-3111A
LAN3111A 100Base-FX Ethernet, 6-port, multi-mod..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
J6300-2FEL-S-AC-TAA
Juniper J6300-2FEL-S-AC-TAA J6300 , 2xFE Lic. 256M Cf , 256M Mem w/JUNOS -WW NewJ6300-2FEL-S-AC-TAA..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
J2350-JH
Juniper J2350-JH, IPMJP00DRF High Memory (1 GB), hardware encryption, AC power supplyJ2350-JH..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 9
IP650
Nokia IP650 Firewall w hard drive 4 port 10/100..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
IP1220
IP1220 1G Ram 4-10/100 port Single AC Single 40G Hard drive..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 6
IGX8450-FAN-TRAY
Cisco IGX8450-FAN-TRAY, 800-06346-01, IPMYAAEAAA fan tray for a IGX8400 chassis.IGX8450-FAN-TRAY..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 12
IGX-UVM
CISCO IGX-UVM BAA1GH8AAA Universal Voice Module (UVM) for IGX-8400 UVM module CISCO IGX-UVM ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO IGX-UAI-3T3 BAA4CB0AAAV 73-2954-02 IGX 3 PORT T3 BACK CARD IGX-UAI-3T3-..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
GP-XFP-1CX4
FORCE10 GP-XFP-1CX4 FORCE10 QUALIFIED XFP TRANCEIVER MODULE FORCE10 GP-XFP-1CX4 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
GGSN-U
GGSN-U JuniperEricsson..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
GFR224B
Bigband GRF224 card BMR 12000 Broadband Mulitmedia..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
FEB-M7i-SVCS-S
M7i Forwarding engine - Spare option with built-in Adaptive Services..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
F5-BIG-LTM-1500-2GB
F5-BIG-LTM-1500-2GB-RS BIG-IP SWITCH: LOCAL TRAFFIC MANAGER 1500 2G MEM..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
EX8208-SF320-S
Juniper EX8208-SF320-S, COUCAHNBAA EX 8208 Switch Fabric Module - Switch - Plug-In ModuleEX8208-SF320-S..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
EX-UM-4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4SFP, COUIAREBTA 4-Port 1 Gigabit XFP Uplink ModuleEX-UM-4SFP..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 7
ESR-4OC3ATM-SM
Cisco ESR-4OC3ATM-SM IPI64D9GAA,IPI64D9GAB 800-16773-05 ESR Four-port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM line card for the Cisco 10000 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-OC3M-APS-IOA
Juniper ERX ERX-OC3M-APS-IOA, NGI56VKFAA, 450-00015-01 4-port OC3/STM1 MM IOA with APS: provides (4 - 4 active + 4 standby) OC3/STM1 multimode LC full duplex physical ports Works with the ERX-OCXA256M-MOD, OC3/OC12-ATM, and OC3/OC12-POS line modules.ERX-OC3M-APS-IOA..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP
Juniper ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP, NGC3B40BAA, 350-00056-51 ERX 700/1440 SRP 40 ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP list price $74,000.00..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 23
ERX-1400
JUNIPER NETWORKS UNISPHER ERX1400 unisphere chassis ERX-1400..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 7
NP1200 48V 1200W Power supply Tyco..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404103-E5
Nortel DS1404103-E5, IPUCACZLAB, Metro Ethernet CPU/SF module 86920MSF Nortel DS1404103-E5..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404063-E5
Nortel DS1404063-E5, IPUCAC4LAB 8630GBR 8600 Routing Switch Module Nortel DS1404063-E5..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404038-E5
Nortel DS1404038-E5 Passport 8608GBE 8-Port 1000Base-X GBIC Module (Requires GBICs) Nortel DS1404038-E5..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404038-E5
Nortel DS1404038-E5 Passport 8608GBE 8-Port 1000Base-X GBIC Mod. (Requires GBICs) Nortel DS1404038-E5 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
DS1404034
Nortel Networks 8616GTE module 16-port Gigabit Ethernet TX..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
DLS 400J3
SPIRENT DLS 400J3, DL4-400J3 Wireline Simulator 1 x Spirent DLS 400 ADSL Wireline Simulator pn DL4-400J3NOTE: NO SOFTWARE OF ANY KIND (EXTERNAL OR INTERNAL) IS PROVIDED WITH THE HARDWARE. PLEASE CONTACT SPIRENT TO OBTAIN SOFTWARE LICENSE RIGHTS AND MAINTENANCE SUPPORT.The DLS 400 simulates a single twisted-pair cable, and includes up to 2 optional impairments cards. The user can select the simulated loop and the length of the variable loops using the IEEE 488 or the RS-232 interface. The command..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
DLS 400J2
SPIRENT DLS 400 400J2 ADSL Wireline Simulator 1 x Spirent DLS 400 ADSL Wireline Simulator pn DL4-400J2NOTE: NO SOFTWARE OF ANY KIND (EXTERNAL OR INTERNAL) IS PROVIDED WITH THE HARDWARE. PLEASE CONTACT SPIRENT TO OBTAIN SOFTWARE LICENSE RIGHTS AND MAINTENANCE SUPPORT.The DLS 400 simulates a single twisted-pair cable, and includes up to 2 optional impairments cards. The user can select the simulated loop and the length of the variable loops using the IEEE 488 or the RS-232 interface. The command ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
DCM-20
Adva DCM-20, Chromatic Dispersion Compensation Module, 1530-1603 nm, G.652 Fiber Module. For the FSP-3000 / F-III / F3K series. Alternate PN's : 0063300068..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
CTE-1400
Cisco CTE-1400 Content Transformation Engine Cisco CTE-1400 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
CS-MARS-GCM-K9
Security MARS GC Protego Branded Box New Open Box Cisco Lable..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
CRS-DM
Ameritec CRS-DM T1E1 Feature Call Generator provides four 1.544 Mbps T1 CAS trunks and four 2.048 Mbps E1 CAS trunks CRS-DM..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
CRAFT-T320-S
T320 Craft Interface Panel Spare..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
CHF2E-IT02IH43-EACO-EP
Adva CHF2E-IT02IH43-EACO-EP, Channel 4, 4x200 Mbps Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K series. Local: 1310 nm multi-mode. Remote: 1554.1 nm single-mode. Alternate PN's : Adva 0063021704..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
CHF2E-IT02IH37-BACO-E1
Adva CHF2E-IT02IH37-BACO-E1, Channel 7 4x200 Mbps Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K series. Local: 1310 nm multi-mode. Remote: 1549.3 nm single-mode. Alternate PN's : Cisco 74-2135-01, Adva 0063021707..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
CHF2C-IT02IH49-DAII-A0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH49-DAII-A0, Channel 1, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Series. Local: 1310 nm single-mode. Remote: 1559.0 nm single-mode..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
CHF2C-IT02IH43-DAII-D0
Adva CHF2C-IT02IH43-DAII-D0, Channel 4, 2500 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Series. Remote: 1554.13 nm single-mode at 192.9 THz..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
CHAS-MP-M120-S
Juniper CHAS-MP-M120-S M120 Chassis with Installed Midplane..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 4
CH-F2-D-IU02-IH45-C-Z-Z-L-E1
Adva CH-F2-D-IU02-IH45-C-Z-Z-L-E1, Channel 3, 10/200 Mbps Card Fiber Module for the FSP-2000 / F-II / F2K Series. Local: 1310 nm multi-mode. Remote: 1555.7 nm single-mode. Alternate PN's : Cisco 74-1285-01, Adva 63021113..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
CH-E300
Force10 6-slot E300 chassis with backplane and AC power..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 5
CH-C300
FORCE 10 CH-C300 C-SERIES 8-SLOT CHASSIS-BASED SWITCH FORCE 10 CH-C300..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
BPX-SMFLR-155-4-BC
8600 4 port OC3STM1 SMF Long Reach Back Card..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 3
8600 BXP Fan Assembly..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
BPX-AC
8600 BPX AC power supply..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
BC-UFI-8T1-DB15
Cisco BC-UFI-8T1-DB15 8400 IGX back card 8t1 DB 15 BC-UFI-8T1-DB15..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 8
BC-UAI-4-155-MMF
CISCO BC-UAI-4-155-MMF 800-07204-02 BA3A6W5CAA 8400 4-PORT OC3 MM FIBER MODULE CISCO BC-UAI-4-155-MMF BA3A6W5CAA 800-07204-02..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 5
BAL81W0DAC
CISCO MGX-SRM-3T3/B, 800-04092-02 BAL81W0DAC Service Resource Module BAL81WODAC CISCO MGX-SRM-3T3/B..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
BAL6NMEBAB
CISCO BPX-SMF-622-2-BC BAL6NMEBAB, 800-03251-01 8600 BPX 2 port OC12 Single mode back card CISCO BPX-SMF-622-2-BC BAL6NMEBAB ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 19
BAA6PT0CAA
Cisco BAA6PT0CAA MGX-RPM-PR-256, 800-07178-02, 8850 Route Processor Module PR - 256Meg Cisco MGX-RPM-PR-256 BAA6PT0CAA..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 3
BAA6NRBCAA
CISCO MGX-PXM1-4-155 BAA6NRBCAA 800-06229-04 8850 PXM1-4-155 Module CISCO MGX-PXM1-4-155 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
BAA6N00CAB
Cisco BAA6N00CAB 800-07888-02 PXM1 8850 PXM1 processor card 0 Cisco BAA6N00CAB PXM1 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 6
BAA62DPCAA
Cisco BAA62DPCAA BPX-BXM-622-DX 8600 OC12STM4 DX card 800-03151-02 BAA62DPCAA BPX-BXM-622-DX..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 8
BAA5HLXCAD
Cisco AXSM-16-155 BAA5HLXCAD 800-05776-09 8800 Series Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM Cisco AXSM-16-155..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 6
BAA5HLXCAC
Cisco AXSM-16-155 BAA5HLXCAC 800-05776-08 8800 Series Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM Cisco AXSM-16-155..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 4
BAA5HLXCAB
Cisco AXSM-16-155 BAA5HLXCAB 800-05776-06 8800 Series Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM Cisco AXSM-16-155 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 13
BAA5HLXCAA
Cisco AXSM-16-155 BAA5HLXCAA 800-05776-06 8800 Series Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM Cisco AXSM-16-155..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 10
BAA53MZCAC
Cisco PXM45/B BAA53MZCAC 8800 45GBPS Processor/Fabric Module PXM45/B BAA53MZCAC..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 4
BAA53MZCAB
Cisco PXM45/B BAA53MZCAB 8800 45GBPS Processor/Fabric Module PXM45/B BAA53MZCAB..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
BAA4GAEAAG
Cisco BAA4GAEAAG MGX-FRSM-2CT3 8800 800-26146-01 Frame Service Module Two Channelized T3 Ports In stock..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 8
BAA4GAEAAF
Cisco BAA4GAEAAF MGX-FRSM-2CT3 8800 Frame Service Module Two Channelized T3 Ports In stock..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 12
BAA4GAEAAE
Cisco BAA4GAEAAE MGX-FRSM-2CT3 8800 Frame Service Module Two Channelized T3 Ports Cisco BAA4GAEAAE MGX-FRSM-2CT3 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 17
BAA4GAEAAD
Cisco BAA4GAEAAD MGX-FRSM-2CT3 8800 800-06335-01 Frame Service Module Two Channelized T3 Ports In stock..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 6
BAA4GAEAAB
Cisco BAA4GAEAAB MGX-FRSM-2CT3 8800 800-02910-06 Frame Service Module Two Channelized T3 Ports Cisco BAA4GAEAAB MGX-FRSM-2CT3 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 5
BAA2WX0AAC
CISCO MGX-FRSM-HS1/B BAA2WX0AAC 800-05129-03 8200 Frame Service Module Serial Interface CISCO MGX-FRSM-HS1/B BAA2WX0AAC 800-05129-03 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
BAA2WX0AAB
CISCO MGX-FRSM-HS1/B BAA2WX0AAB 8200 800-05129-03 Frame Service Module Serial Interface CISCO MGX-FRSM-HS1/B BAA2WX0AAB 800-05129-03..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 7
BAA1BCBAAA
Cisco BAA1BCBAAA BPX-BXM-622-DX 8600 OC12STM4 DX card 800-03151-01 BAA1BCBAAA BPX-BXM-622-DX..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
BA9AKGTEAA
Cisco BA9AKGTEAA MGX-RPM-PR-256, 800-07178-06, 8850 Route Processor Module PR - 256Meg Cisco MGX-RPM-PR-256 BA9AKGTEAA..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 34
BA8ARNSBAB
CISCO AXSM-16-155/B BA8ARNSBAB , 800-25893-01, 8800 Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM-1 B Cisco AXSM-16-155/B BA8ARNSBAB..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
BA8AR8SBAA
CISCO AXSM-16-155/B BA8AR8SBAA , 800-07909-10, 8800 Double-height ATM SM 16 OC-3cSTM-1 B Cisco AXSM-16-155/B. This Cisco module is used the the Cisco MGX 8850 Cisco MGX 8890. ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 8
BA6AY22FAB
Cisco PXM45/B BA6AY22FAB 8800 45GBPS Processor/Fabric Module PXM45/B BA6AY22FAB..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 7
BA6AY22FAA
Cisco PXM45/B BA6AY22FAA 8800 45GBPS Processor/Fabric Module PXM45/B BA6AY22FAA ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 11
BA6ATU0FAA
Cisco PXM-UI-S3/B, BA6ATU0FAA, 800-21557-01, 800-03688-01,73-8114-01 8200 PXM User Interface back card PXM-UI-S3/B..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 2
Cisco AX-BNM-E3/B, 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 Single port E3 Module 800-04561-01..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 6
APX1-SP-SC
Lucent APX1-SP-SC, 0800-1012-001 APX1000 system controller module..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 20
APX1-SL-CT3-C
Lucent APX1-SL-CT3-C, 0800-0443-062 CHANELIZED T3 MODULE WITH DS3-INTERFACES. 4 BNC CONNECTORS Lucent APX1-SL-CT3-C ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 20
APX-SL-DSP-3
LUCENT APX-SL-DSP-3 288-PORT MultiDSP card supports codecs: G.711 (a-law, mu-law), G.723.1, G.729a, T.38 FAX LUCENT APX-SL-DSP-3..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 22
AM/SL/MU-SC
Adva 0063300105 AM/SL/MU-SC Adaption Module for SHELF-SL, SC and MU connectors. 0063300105..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
AM/SL/FC-MU
Adva 0063300104 AM/SL/FC-MU Adaption Module for SHELF-SL, FC and MU connectors. 0063300104..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
902454-90
ALCATEL OS9-PS-0725A 902454-90 SP739-Z01A ALCATEL-LUCENT 725W AC power supply for OS9000 Series OS9-PS-0725A-..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
90-7039-01
Alcatel 90-7039-01 BA3AX1VAAB Facilities card 90-7039-01..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
90-7039-01
Alcatel 90-7039-01 BA3AX1VAAB Facilities card 90-7039-01..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
90-5935-01
Alcatel 90-5935-01 DS3-2 ATM UNI/NNI Card with CPU-2 R4.2 90-5935-01..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 6
90-4909-3
Alcate/Newbridge 90-4909-3 7670 STM1-2M IR w/cpu-2 Alcate/Newbridge 90-4909-3..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
90-2517-01
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2517-01 - T1 CE 8 Port R2.3 Alcatel/Newbridge 90-2517-01..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
8630GBRC
Nortel 8630GBRC 30 Port 100/1000 Module New IPUIA61WAA DS1404113E6..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 3
7301-01
PowerHub 70008000 Single Ring FDDI DAS Mod...
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
Arris 713842 Dual Upstream Receiver Module for the Arris Cadant C3 Cable Modem Termination System Arris 713842 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 1
66010
Extreme BlackDiamond GM-20XT 12800 20-port 1000BASE-X SFP / 1000T RJ-45 Module..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 5
622-9680-002
LUCENT 622-9680-002 1631-SX TRANCEIVER MODULE LUCENT 622-9680-002..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 3
596B5
Tyco 596B5 Switchmode Rectifier +24 Vdc, 125 Adc, 108/240 Vac596B5..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 4
53011
BlackDiamond 6816 20-Slot Chassis 256 Gbps..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Stock: 3