NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
P-1GE-SX
Juniper P-1GE-SX, IPI2AAKAAA, 710-000991-07 Single port 1000Base Gigabit moduleP-1GE-SX..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 31
NIF4424FRU
Nokia NIF4424FRU 4port 100 BaseT Copper for the IP390 NIF4424FRU..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 21
Cisco LC-4OC3/POS-SM 12000 4 port OC3 for GRS12000..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 17
GRP
12000 GRP route processor NOT the b version..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 4
GP-10GSFP-1S
FORCE GP-10GSFP-1S, FTLX8571D3BCL-FC, 10GBase SR, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver.GP-10GSFP-1S..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Out Of Stock
FPC-BLANK-T320
Juniper T320 FPC-BLANK-T320 blank module for the T320 router..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 51
DS1404035
Nortel Networks DS1404035 8648TXE DS1404035 In stock and can ship today Nortel Networks DS1404035 ..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 5
DS1404001
Nortel DS1404001 Passport 8690 Switch Fabric Module Nortel DS1404001..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 2GB SFP Shortwave 850nm Mod New..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-T3-E3-Y
Cisco original Cable 75 Ohm Coaxial Straight Y Bnc 37-0738-01 CISCO MGX..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Out Of Stock
BAL48D0HAA
Cisco BAL48D0HAA BPX-BCC-3-BC, 8600 Series Back card Cisco BAL48D0HAA, BPX-BCC-3-BC..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 48
6808
Black Diamond 6808 chassis Extreme Networks..
$20.00
Ex Tax: $20.00
Stock: 6
WX-PWR-EU
JUNIPER WX-PWR-EU : WX/WXC European Power CordWX-PWR-EU..
$19.00
Ex Tax: $19.00
Out Of Stock
BPX-FP-BF
8600 Faceplate Blank Front..
$19.00
Ex Tax: $19.00
Out Of Stock
90-2542-02
Alcatel / NEWBRIDGE 90-2542-02 MAU, PRI WIRE WRAP 90-2542-02..
$19.00
Ex Tax: $19.00
Stock: 3
JXM-1T1-S
Juniper JXM-1T1-S, COUIAFRBTA 1 port T1 Mini Physical Interface ModuleJXM-1T1-S..
$17.50
Ex Tax: $17.50
Stock: 13
WN-3445A
Smartbits module refurbished -..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 1
WN-3405
Smartbits module T1 module..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 25
PB-1GE-SX-B
JUNIPER NETWORKS PB-1GE-SX-B, IPI4JDDBAA 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET PIC SX OPTICS BPB-1GE-SX-B..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 16
P-4DS3
JUNIPER P-4DS3, IPI2LMJAAA 4 port DS3 PIC CARD FOR M20/40 JUNIPER P-4DS3..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 141
NTLW52AA 01
NORTEL NTLW52AA 01 OPTERA METRO FILLER CARD WMPQAMZFAA NORTEL NTLW52AA 01..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 15
NT0H52CA 02
NORTEL NT0H52CA 02 OPTERA 5200 FILLER CARD WMPQAAASFAC NORTEL NT0H52CA 02..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 12
NS-5GT-001
Juniper Netscreen NS-5GT-001 FirewallNS-5GT-001..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 33
NS-100-001
Juniper NS-100-001 NetScreen 100 Firewal AC Password lockedNS-100-001..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Out Of Stock
NIF4204KIT
NOKIA NIF4204KIT- FIBER PORT CARD NOKIA NIF4204KIT-..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 74
ML-7710
Spirent-NetComSmartbits ML-7710 100Base T Module for the SMB-200 Spirent NEtcom 90 day warrantyML-7710..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 39
LC-1OC12/POS-SM
CISCO LC-1OC12/POS-SM CNI7DEREEE, CNI7DERAAA 800-02529-03, 73-2184-06 12000 1 port OC12 POS Single Mode IR CISCO LC-1OC12/POS-SM CNI7DEREEE 800-02529-03, 73-2184-06 ..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 21
CBL-JX-PWR-EU
Juniper Power cable - Europe - for J-series Services Router J2300, J2320, J2350, J4300, J4350, J6300, J6350..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Out Of Stock
CAB-BNC-MCC-Y
Cisco CAB-BNC-MCC-Y, 72-3539-01 BNC Jack / 2 x 1.0/2.3 Plug Cisco "Y" Cable, 20-inch cable.CAB-BNC-MCC-Y..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 28
BPX-BCC-3
8600 BBC-3 controller card..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 64
AT-9025
Smartbits DS1 module for SMB200..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Stock: 11
8648TXE
Nortel Networks 8648TXE DS1404035 In stock and can ship today..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Out Of Stock
BAL8M70DAB
Cisco AX-RJ48-8T1, BAL8M70DAB, 73-2261-01. 1 Year warranty 8200 8800 8850 8890 MGX 8200 Eight port T1 back card . Alternate part number 800-02286-02..
$14.00
Ex Tax: $14.00
Stock: 103
GP-SFP2-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1S, 283-00052-03, 283-00052-02 FTLF8519P2BNL MFGR1 1000BASE SFP MMF GP-SFP2-1S ..
$12.50
Ex Tax: $12.50
Stock: 649
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX, SRX-SFP-1GE-SX, 740-011613, 077-0210-000, FTLF8519P2BNL, AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 1000base-sx gigabit Real JuniperEX-SFP-1GE-SX..
$12.00
Ex Tax: $12.00
Stock: 285
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$10.95
Ex Tax: $10.95
Stock: 63
V23818M305
SFP MM 850nm 2.1251.0625GBd Fibre Channel Dual Rate..
$10.00
Ex Tax: $10.00
Stock: 95
SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper SFP-1GE-SX, 740-011782, 740-007326, FTRJ-8519-7D Single port 1000Base SX SFP Juniper branded SFP-1GE-SX..
$10.00
Ex Tax: $10.00
Stock: 29
DOC-CD-S
Juniper DOC-CD-S Full Juniper Documentation Set, CD ROM DOC-CD-S..
$10.00
Ex Tax: $10.00
Stock: 8
CAB-T3E3-PL-Y
Cisco CAB-T3E3-PL-Y, 20 inch BNC to dual SMB Y-Cable..
$10.00
Ex Tax: $10.00
Stock: 23
50021
NORTEL 50021 BLN QUAD TOKEN RING P110848 110848 NORTEL 50021 108034..
$10.00
Ex Tax: $10.00
Stock: 2
GP-SFP2-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP2-1S, 283-00052-03, FTLF8519P2BNL MFGR1 1000BASE SFP MMF GP-SFP2-1S..
$9.95
Ex Tax: $9.95
Stock: 801
OPT-0010-00
F5 OPT-0010-00- Networks BIG-IP Original OPT-0010-00 1.25GB 850nm 550m SFP Gbic F5 OPT-0010-00..
$9.00
Ex Tax: $9.00
Stock: 2
JX-2T1-RJ48-S
JUNIPER, JX-2T1-RJ48-S, IPUIA1YMTA, 750-010355 2 - PORT T1 JX-2T1-RJ48-S..
$9.00
Ex Tax: $9.00
Stock: 116
GP-XFP-1L
Force10 GP-XFP-1L, 10G-XFP-LR, FTRX-1411D3-FC 10GBASE-LR/LW 10 GigE XFP optics module LR Force 10 OriginalGP-XFP-1L..
$9.00
Ex Tax: $9.00
Stock: 1
F5-UPG-SFP-R
F5 F5-UPG-SFP-R, OPT-0010-00 Original 1000Base-SX SFP 850nmF5-UPG-SFP-R..
$9.00
Ex Tax: $9.00
Out Of Stock
GP-SFP-1S
FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S SFP OPTIC MODULE SX FORCE10 GP-SFP-1S ..
$8.00
Ex Tax: $8.00
Stock: 224
GP-XFP-1S
Force10 GP-XFP-1S, FTLX8511D3-FC SR/SW 10 Gigabit Eth XFP GP-XFP-1S..
$7.75
Ex Tax: $7.75
Stock: 229
ST-6405
Smartbits module 10BASE T SMARTCARD FOR SMB-2000..
$5.00
Ex Tax: $5.00
Out Of Stock
CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US
Juniper CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US Juniper Networks AC Power Cable, US (10A, 2.5 m) - Straight Version. Required for M7i and M10i.CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US..
$5.00
Ex Tax: $5.00
Out Of Stock
1000BASE-SX 10-1717-02..
$4.00
Ex Tax: $4.00
Stock: 7
DS-FC-SW-HV
Cisco DS-FC-SW-HV 2GB SFP Shortwave 850nm Mod New CISCO DS-FC-SW-HV..
$1.45
Ex Tax: $1.45
Stock: 56