NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Networking

Show:
Sort By:
15530-ITU2-0120
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ONS 15530 ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Stock: 2
15530-ITU2-0110
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0110, WMOPAFZCAA, 800-19437-06. Ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter15530-ITU2-0110..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Stock: 2
15310-ML-100T-8
CISCO 15310-ML-100T-8 WMOCDDBCAB 8-PORT 100BASE-T CISCO ONS 15310 CARD CISCO 15310-ML-100T-8 ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Stock: 1
15305-S1.1-2-21E1
Cisco ONS 15305 2xSTM-1 SH, 21xE1 Service Module 15305-S1.1-2-21E1..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Out Of Stock
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP NIU Network Interface Unit. Two 1000 Mbps Ethernet interfaces with in-line wire-speed IPSec encryption/decryption hardware Configurable for fiber SX or LX or copper via SFP transceiverHECI: NGI630UKAA PN: 002-0202-01 ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Stock: 28
00-MK07-3001
NPB-1/S Network Processor for the ST50..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Stock: 6
00-MK07-1102
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102- NPBI-HD/512K CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102-..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Stock: 2
00-MK05-1512
Laurel Networks 00-MK05-1512 Rev F. ST200 2 OC-48c/STM-16 POS/ATM SMSR Line card..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Stock: 1
ICG-3001CF
Spirent/Abacus 5000 ICG-3001CF Card ICG3 interface card The Abacus™ 5000 ICG3 subsystem simulates VoIP calling functionality by originating andterminating calls in a single card. The ICG3 subsystem performs high stress/performancesignaling and RTP media testing. This is just for the ICG card. Spirent/Abacus ICG-3001CF..
$485.00
Ex Tax: $485.00
Out Of Stock
TX32 I/O Decoupled Downstream Module
MOTOROLA TX32 3-Slot Protected I/O 537193-002-00/B for Motorola BSR 64000 16 Slot HD Chassis More P/N'S Available MOTOROLA TX32 3-SLOTPROTECTED I/O- ..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Stock: 44
SRX5600-PWR-AC
Juniper Networks SRX5600-PWR-AC COUPACXEAB AC Power Supply - Internal. Srx5600 ac power supply Product Type: Proprietary Power Supply Product Type: Proprietary Power Supply Compatibility: Juniper SRX5600 Service Gateway SRX5600-PWR-AC..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Out Of Stock
J2320-JB-SC
J2320, JUNOS, Base memory (512MB DRAM, 512MB FLASH)..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Stock: 1
IP1260
IP1260 2.8Gh 1G Ram 4-10/100 port Dual AC Single/Dual 40G HARD DRIVE..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Stock: 3
DS1410019-4.2
Nortel Metro Ethernet Routing Switch (MERS) 8600 software kit. Includes MERS v4.2 software license NEW..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Stock: 1
CWDM-MUX-8
CISCO CWDM-MUX-8- 1000BASE-CWDM 8 WLAN MUX/DEMUX PlugIn Module 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 or 1610nm CISCO CWDM-MUX-8..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Stock: 3
15216-MD9-RED
Cisco 15216-MD9-RED WMMFB00BRB ONS 15216-MD9-2-RED DWDM - ITU-200 GHz mux/demux 15216-MD9-RED WMMFB00BRB..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H30CA 04
NORTEL NT0H30CA 04 Optical MultiplexerDemultiplexer (OMX 4CH) LGF8ABCAAB NORTEL NT0H30CA 04..
$465.00
Ex Tax: $465.00
Stock: 1
OC48/SRP-SR-SC
Cisco OC48/SRP-SR-SC CN4IGHCCAA 800-05619-03 Cisco 12000 OC48 SRP Line Card, Single Mode, Short Reach, GSR Cisco OC48/SRP-SR-SC ..
$455.00
Ex Tax: $455.00
Stock: 5
S50-01-GE-48T-AC-2
Force10 S50-01-GE-48T-AC-2, 759-00056-03 48-Port Edge L3 Switch. AC Power.S50-01-GE-48T-AC-2..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Out Of Stock
S 46 999- M7-A15
SIEMENS SIECOR S 46 999- M7-A15 FUSION SPLICER FOR OPTICAL WAVEGUIDES W/ SINGLE MODE OPTICS MODULE 100434-01 SIEMENS S 46 999- M7-A15..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 1
PE-AS2-LAYER2
Juniper PE-AS2-LAYER2SERVICES, IPU2AGJRAB Adaptive Services PIC II - Layer 2 services: supports link services (S-LSSL-4, S-LSSL-64, S-LSSL-256), CRTP (S-CRTP) and tunnel services (S-TUNNEL)PE-AS2-LAYER2SERVICES..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 1
P333R
CAJUN P333R 24 port 10/100 4705-201 AC power..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 5
NT0H57FA-09
Nortel Networks, NT0H57FA-09 OSC Filter & Tray With Tap Nortel Networks, NT0H57FA-09 ..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 1
MA4002D
Wavecom MA4002D shelf only no power supplyMA4002D..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 11
FFANTRAY-MX240-S
Juniper FFANTRAY-MX240-S - MX240 FantrayHECI: COUCAEWBAAPN: 760-021394..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Out Of Stock
DS1405011-E5
Nortel DS1405011-E5, IPUPAB4HAB 8005DC 1462W DC PowerDS1405011-E5..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Out Of Stock
CH-E300-BNA8-L
Force10 6-slot E300 chassis w/400 Gb backplane, fan subsystem, 3 x AC Power Supplies, 1 x Route Processor Module (EF3), 2 x Switch Fabric Modules..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 3
BATFLB0FAA
CISCO BPX-BXM-622 BATFLB0FAA, STRATACOM BPX BB Switch Module OC-12 CISCO BMX-622..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Out Of Stock
BATFCDECAA
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-BC BATFCDECAA, 8600 Series BPX 1 port OC12STM-4 Single Mode Fiber card Cisco BPX-SMF-622-BC BATFCDECAA..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 6
BATFBB0CAB
CISCO BPX-BXM-622 BATFBB0CAB, STRATACOM BPX BB Switch Module OC-12 CISCO BMX-622 BATFBB0CAB..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Out Of Stock
BAA62CUCAA
Cisco AXSM-4-622 BAA62CUCAA 800-05774-10, 8800 Double Height ATM service Mod 4OC12cSTM4 Cisco AXSM-4-622 BAA62CUCAA..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 2
BAA3HFGBAA
Cisco BPX-BXM-T3-12E, 800-03931-02, BAA3HFGBAA BPX 12 port T3 front card BPX-BXM-T3-12E, 800-03931-02, BAA3HFGBAA..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 1
BAA1CAFAAB
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC BAA1CAFAAB, 800-03365-02, 4-Port OC3/STM-1 Single mode fiber APS back card CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC BAA1CAFAAB..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 10
BA2I1PGBAA
Cisco BA2I1PGBAA MGX-SMFIR-1-622/C 8800 1 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-IR SC 800-07410-02 BA2I1PGBAA MGX-SMFIR-1-622/C ..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 21
AX-FRSM-8E1-C
Cisco AX-FRSM-8E1-C MGX FRAME SERVICE MODULE, 8-CH. E1 PORTS AX-FRSM-8E1-C ..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 2
AM2S-D
Ameritec AM2S-D Squirt 1.5MB CAS Digital Bulk Call GeneratorUnit # 1 : Missing top cover. Unit comes with module 28-0130-1, 100 Ohm balancedUnit # 2 : Missing top cover. Unit comes with module 28-0130-1, 100 Ohm balancedUnit # 3 : Missing top cover. Unit comes with module 28-0130-1, 100 Ohm balanced. Face plate has cracks and fan is slightly noisy.Upon purchase please specify which of the units you intend to purhcase by referencing the number tags seen in photos...
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 3
8348GB
Nortel Passport 8348 Switch Module 48 SFP Ports..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 7
25413106-000-0
DATUM 25413106-000-0- OT-20 OFFICETIME DATUM 25413106-000-0-..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 1
0063206905
Adva DWCM-PL, 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. Local: XFP Module. Remote: Varies (See available channels below). Available Channels:1x 0063206902 - Channel 2 - 1531.90 nm single-mode fiber2x 0063206903 - Channel 3 - 1533.47 nm single-mode fiber6x 0063206904 - Channel 4 - 1535.04 nm single-mode fiber12x 0063206905 - Channel 5 - 1538.19 nm single-mode fiber2x 0063206916 - Channel 16 - 1560.61 nm single-mode fiber..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Stock: 10
IGX-UXME-8-T1-DB
8400 IGX UXM-E card with the BC-UAI-8T1-DB15..
$445.00
Ex Tax: $445.00
Stock: 3
IGX-UXME-6-T3
8400 IGX-UXME with the BC-UAI-6T3 card..
$445.00
Ex Tax: $445.00
Stock: 10
DS1304008
DS1304008, IPC5M10FAA, Passport 8672 ATME 2 Slot MDA baseboard. accepts two MDAs, DS1304008, IPC5M10FAA..
$445.00
Ex Tax: $445.00
Stock: 2
PE-AS2
Juniper PE-AS2, IPUIAJUMAA Adaptive Service Module II M5, M10, M7i, M10iPE-AS2..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Out Of Stock
P-1GE-LX-B
Juniper P-1GE-LX-B, Juniper M40, 1-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC, LX OpticsHECI: IPI4KEJBAA P-1GE-LX-B..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Out Of Stock
OC48/SRP-SR-SC-B
Cisco OC48/SRP-SR-SC-B 800-05619-08, 73-4039-09 CNS5W16AAA 12000 OC48 SRP Line Card, Single Mode, Short Reach, GSR Cisco OC48/SRP-SR-SC-B ..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Stock: 9
F5-BIG-LC-1500-2GB-RS
F5 BIG-IP Link Controller 1500 - load balancing device..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Stock: 2
AXSM-4-622/B
CISCO AXSM-4-622/B BAA62CWCAE 8800 AXSM-4-622/B Double-height ATM SM 4 OC-12c/STM-4 MGX CISCO AXSM-4-622/B BAA62CWCAE ..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Stock: 4
Cisco AS5850 Chassis, 14 Slot, Dual DC Power no cards installed..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Out Of Stock
90-4669-02
Alcatel 90-4669-02, BAC8UI8HAB, Control Card-2 SSU Alcatel 90-4669-02..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Out Of Stock
XEN-4001A
Spirent XENPAK 10GBE LAN/WAN PERSONALITY BOARD 1-PORT..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 7
UPY-2001A
10G Host module, 1 Port (UPY-2001A)..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 10
TUNNEL-SERVICE
JUNIPER TUNNEL-SERVICE, 350-21039-03, NGI2VT0EABTUNNEL-SERVICE..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
TIM514
Avaya TIM514 Analog Telephony Interface ModuleTIM514..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 3
T320-BASE-DC
T320 Internet Router w/ 2x RE-600-2048, control board, sonet clock, switch interface, Pem 2x Power..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 4
SSG-20-SH
Juniper SSG-20-SH Secure Service Gateway Security Firewall Appliance W/SERIAL Backup 256MB 2MINI-PIM..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
SRX5K-SCB
Juniper Networks SRX5K-SCB (New Pull) Switch Control Board - SRX5K-SCB..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
SR-100
PeribitJuniper Networks SR-100 Sequence Reducer..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
JUNIPER NETWORKS SIB-4-TX-S Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix COUCAF7BAA SIB-4-TX-S..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 10
PS6500-L010M
Packetshaper 6500 with 10 Mpbs shaping NOB..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
PS3500-L002M-XP
PACKETEER PS3500-L002M-XP G10-0122-0001 2MB SHAPING WITH COMPRESSION PACKETEER PS3500-L002M-XP..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 7
PIM-M-2DS3
Clear Channel DS3..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 18
PB-LS-4
Juniper PB-LS-4, IPPQAE2FAA Link Services PIC 4 ML BundlePB-LS-4..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 2
PB-LS-128
Juniper Networks PB-LS-128, IPPQAE3FAA A Link Services PIC 128 ML bundles PB-LS-128..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 4
PB-1OC48-SON-SMLR
Juniper PB-1OC48-SON-SMLR, IPI7ARTDAA 1-port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM16 PIC, SM LR - M160/M40ePB-1OC48-SON-SMLR..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
PB-1GE-SFP-QPP
Juniper PB-1GE-SFP-QPP, IP7IZ40HAA, 710-007902, 750-007643 Ethernet 1000base-x Sfp ModulePB-1GE-SFP-QPP..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
OS8800-CMM
Alcatel OS8800-CMM, 90217910 Chassis Management Module for a OS8800-CHAS.OS8800-CMM..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
OS8-GNI2-U24
Alcatel OS8-GNI2-U24, 90224410 8800 2nd Generation 24-unpopulated 1000Base-X Ports module for a OS8800-CHASOS8-GNI2-U24..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 12
OS8-GNI2-C24
Alcatel OS8-GNI2-C24, 90220610 8800 24-port 1000BaseT Gigabit Ethernet Module or a OS8800-CHAS.OS8-GNI2-C24..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
NTN442DJ 16
NORTEL NTN442DJ 16 SOCPAD2AAF OC-48/STM-16 LR DWDM 1557.36nm NORTEL NTN442DJ 16..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
NTLW40BC 03
NORTEL NTLW40BC LGF9K07 NORTEL OPTERA 80 OPT CH MGR LGF9K07BAB NTLW40BC 03- ..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 4
NTLW40BC 01
NORTEL NTLW40BC S-01 OM5200 OCM LGF9K07BAB NORTEL NTLW40BC..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 10
NT0H21CA 09
Nortel NT0H21CA 09 WMD8GMDDAA OPTera 5200 2XGE/FC NT0H21CA 09..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 2
NT0H21CA 08
NORTEL NT0H21CA 08 OPTera 5200 2XGE/FC CARD WMD8GMDDAA NORTEL NT0H21CA 08..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 5
NT0H16FD 07
NORTEL NT0H16FD 07 OPTERA5200 OTR B6 CH4 CARD WMTBLVACAA NORTEL NT0H16FD 07..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
NT0H16FD 06
Nortel NT0H16FD 06, OPTera Metro 5100/5200 OTR, Band 6 Channel 4, 2.5 Gbps, WMTBCVACAA NT0H16FD. The Ciena/Nortel Optera Metro series...
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
NS-SA-5000A-UPG-CL-2PLUS
JUNIPER NS-SA-5000A-UPG-CL-2PLUS NS-SA-5000-Advanced 2+ Unit Cluster NS-SA-5000A-UPG-CL-2PLUS..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
NS-ISG-1000-DC
JUNIPER NS-ISG-1000-DC COM6M00DRB NETSCREEN INTEGRATED SECURITY GATEWAY SINGLE DC POWER FIREWALL ADVANCED GATEWAY ISG-1000 CHASSIS JUNIPER NS-ISG-1000-DC-..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
NS-IDP-1100C
Juniper IDP-1100C Intrusion Detection App NS-IDP-1100C..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 5
NIY4442FRU
Nokia NIY4442FRU 10G-XFP-SR 1310nm Class 1 10G GBIC..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
NIF4415FRU
Nokia NIF4415FRU 2PORT COPPER 1000BT Card FRU NIF4415FRU..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 18
MGX-VISM-PR-8T1
Cisco MGX-VISM-PR-8T1 8200 Voice Interworking Service Module for MGX service. MGX-VISM-PR-8T1..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 12
MGX-PXM1-2T3E3
CISCO MGX-PXM1-2T3E3- BAA6NPVCAA 8850 PXM 2T3E3 card CISCO MGX-PXM1-2T3E3..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 4
MGX-PXM1
8850 PXM1 processor card BA9AY07EAA..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 9
Cisco MGX-AUSM-8T1/B 8200 ATM UNI SERVCIE MOD 8 port B New in boxMGX-AUSM-8T1/B..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 8
MCS-7845-I3
Cisco MCS-7845-I3, 1 2.53-GHz Intel Xeon E5540, 4x 146GB SAS Drives, 6GB RAM (3x 2GB modules) No OS installed. MCS-7845-I3Processor: Single Intel 5540 Quad-core 2.53-GHz; last level cache: 8 MB Memory included: 6-GB (three 2-GB DIMM) PC3-10600 1333-MHz, fully buffered double-data-rate 3 (DDR-3) RDIMM System management ports: RJ-45 for integrated management module (IMM) 8x PCIe non-hot plug slots: 4MCS-7845-I3..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
MCS-7835-I3
Cisco MCS-7835-I3 Media Convergence Server (Hardware only) w/ 4 GBs of RAM, 2x 146Gb hard-drives, Xeon processor, 2x power supplys.The Cisco MCS 7835-I3 Media Convergence Server is a high-availability server platform for Cisco Unified Communications Solutions. An integral part of a complete, scalable architecture for a new generation of high-quality IP voice solutions that run on enterprise data networks, the Cisco MCS 7835-I3 delivers the high performance and availability demanded by today's en..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
M160-FPC1
M160 Flexible PIC Concentrator..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
M120
M-120 Modem 10Base T..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
M10Base-DC
Juniper M10 Base Unit: 8 PIC slot chassis, 2 FPCs, cooling, midplane, 1 DC power supply, Forwarding Engine Board (with Internet Processor II)..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
LM1000SX3
IXIA LM1000SX3 2X Tx Port, 2X Rx port, Gigabit SX Ethernet Load Module, Multimode Module IXIA LM1000SX3..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 2
LM1000SFPS4
IXIA LM1000SFPS4 4-Port 1GB Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Module 1000MBPS IXIA LM1000SFPS4 ..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
LC-CB-GE-48T
FORCE10 LC-CB-GE-48T 754-00089-00 48 PORT E/FE/GE CB LC-CB-GE-48T 754-00089-00..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 4
IP440
Nokia IP 440 firewall with 1 x 4 port 10/100 card HD and MEM..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
IP355
NOKIA IP355- NBB3355000 4x10/1000BASES-TX/LAN FIREWALL NOKIA IP355-..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 4
IGX-UXM-E
Cisco 8400 IGX UXM-E card HECI IPIUHMAD 73-3427-04 800-04251-04..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 88
IGX-UAI-8T1-DB15
Cisco IGX BC-UAI-8T1-DB15 BAA4DECAAA 8 port T1 DB15 Connector IGX-UAI-8T1-DB15..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 5
IGX-PS-AC
8400 IGX 8400 AC power supply..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 6
IGX-CVM-T1EC
Cisco IGX-CVM-T1EC for IGX-8400 channelized T1 stratacom CVM ADPCM integrated T1 echo Cisco IGX-CVM-T1EC ..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1
IGX-ARM
Cisco IGX-ARM BAAULTCEAA Alarm Relay Module (ARM) for IGX-8400 ARM Cisco IGX-ARM ..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
ICG-3220R
Spirent ICG-3220R 2-PORT 10/100/1000 COPPER REAR CARD (ADD SFP FOR DUAL MEDIA)IDI3 2-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T ETHERNET REAR CARD. Supports Originate and Terminate calls with 1 ICG3/ICL. Supports Gigabit Eth with optional SX and LX transceivers.ICG-3220RThe Abacus™ 5000 ICG3 subsystem simulates VoIP calling functionality by originating andterminating calls in a single card. The ICG3 subsystem performs high stress/performancesignaling and RTP media testing..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Stock: 1