NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK01-1002
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-1002- ROUTE CONTROL PROCESSOR LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-1002-..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 2
00-MK01-3001
LAUREN NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001 RCP-1/S ROUTE CONTROL PROCESSOR LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK01-3001..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 2
00-MK03-2001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK03-2001- 80 GBPS PACKET SWITCH LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK03-2001-..
$1,495.00
Ex Tax: $1,495.00
Out Of Stock
00-MK05-1512
Laurel Networks 00-MK05-1512 Rev F. ST200 2 OC-48c/STM-16 POS/ATM SMSR Line card..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
00-MK07-1102
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102- NPBI-HD/512K CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102-..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
00-MK07-3001
NPB-1/S Network Processor for the ST50..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 6
00-MK07-3001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-3001 NPB-1/S NETWORK PROCESSOR FOR THE ST50 CHASSIS LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK0..
$595.00
Ex Tax: $595.00
Quantity Available: 7
00-MK16-3001
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-3001- PB-1GE-SFP ST50 PORT GIG ETHERNET PHY CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK16-30..
$225.00
Ex Tax: $225.00
Quantity Available: 30
00-MK36-3501
PB-1OC3C-SFP ST50 1 Port SONET/SDH ATM Card..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 16
002-0200-01
Acme Packet 002-0200-01 NET-NET SD GB Ethernet Optical Interface ..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Quantity Available: 3
002-0202-01
Acme Packet 002-0202-01 GB Ethernet Opt Intfc Module. Net Net 4250, NetNet 4250, Acme Packet SFP N..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 28
002-0203-51
Acme Packet 002-0202-53 gb ethnt copper intfc module. NIU Network Interface Unit Four 10/100/1000 Mb..
$375.00
Ex Tax: $375.00
Out Of Stock
002-0507-50
Acme Packet 002-0507-50 SPU Module NGC5AB2GAA Acme Packet 002-0507-50..
$2,495.00
Ex Tax: $2,495.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0508-50
Acme Packet 002-0508-50 NPU Module NGC5AB3GAA Acme Packet 002-0508-50 ..
$3,895.00
Ex Tax: $3,895.00
Quantity Available: 2
002-0611-58
Acme Packet 002-0611-58- NGI7AM4SAB 4 PORT GIG Ethernet Card SBC 4500 Acme Packet 002-0611-58-NIU w..
$1,995.00
Ex Tax: $1,995.00
Quantity Available: 7
0063206905
Adva DWCM-PL, 10 Gbit/s s-MC10G WCM-PL Fiber Module. Local: XFP Module. Remote: Varies (See availabl..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Quantity Available: 10
0063300046-1.03
Adva NEMI-V2 , 0063300046 F3k SHELF CONTROLLER Network Element Management Interface Version 2. NEMI-..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 4
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$10.95
Ex Tax: $10.95
Quantity Available: 63
095-0112-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0112-001 AAA Board 6-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0112-001..
$85.00
Ex Tax: $85.00
Quantity Available: 122
095-0115-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0115-001 Video Adapter-IV 3-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0115-001..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 123
095-0123-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0123-001 Serial input adapter 2-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0123-00..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 84
095-0124-002
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0124-002 IPA 1port, 2 ethernet port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0124-002..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 36
1000BASE-SX 10-1717-02..
$4.00
Ex Tax: $4.00
Quantity Available: 7
1000SX
CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10 2GB FIBER OPTIC SFP MODULE CHAMPION 21CFR1040.10- SFP-GE-L..
$175.00
Ex Tax: $175.00
Out Of Stock
ACC-3 ES Cell PM card..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Out Of Stock
10720-FE-TX
10720 24 port 100 MBPS card..
$85.00
Ex Tax: $85.00
Quantity Available: 3
10808
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10808 10-Slot Chassis only no power..
$175.00
Ex Tax: $175.00
Quantity Available: 4
108563123
Avaya-Lucent 108563123 P333T 4705-056 BAMSDB0ARA Lucent 24 port 10/100 Modular switch 108563123..
$50.00
Ex Tax: $50.00
Quantity Available: 6
108644444
AVAYA 108644444 CAJUN P333R 24-PORT 10/100 4705-070 AC PWR AVAYA-LUCENT 108644444..
$125.00
Ex Tax: $125.00
Quantity Available: 13
10G2H
Blackdiamond 10G2H, 61071 10K Hybrid Mod 20pt 1000BaseX, 20pt 1000BaseT 2 Xenpk..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 4
10G4Ca
EXTREME 41613 BLACKDIAMOND 8800 10G4CA SWITCH MODULE..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 14
10G4X
EXTREME 10G4X- 10GBASE-X 4 SLOTS EXTREME 10G4X- 41611..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 5
10G4Xa
BlackDiamond 10G4Xa, 41612 Black Diamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-X XFP..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Quantity Available: 4
10G6X
EXTREME BLACK DIAMOND NETWORKS 10G6X- 61050- 10G6X 10GB X6 SWITCH MOD BLACK DIAMOND EXTREME 61050- 1..
$895.00
Ex Tax: $895.00
Out Of Stock
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys compliant 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module JDSU PN JXP-01L..
$250.00
Ex Tax: $250.00
Quantity Available: 1
10Gx3
Extreme Networks 6800 10GX3 1-port 10GBASE-X XENPAK Module 54005..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
1200
1200 Tasman T1 used..
$695.00
Ex Tax: $695.00
Out Of Stock
12000-SIP-400
Cisco 12000-SIP-400 Cisco 12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 Cisco 12000-SIP-400 ..
$325.00
Ex Tax: $325.00
Quantity Available: 7
12000-SIP-401
Cisco 12000-SIP-401 68-3104-05 IPUCALXBAE Engines (Modular)Multirate 2.5G IP Services 68-3104-05 IPU..
$1,095.00
Ex Tax: $1,095.00
Out Of Stock
12416e-SFC
Cisco 12416e-SFC 12000 Series 12416E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12416 Cisco 12416e-S..
$1,995.00
Ex Tax: $1,995.00
Out Of Stock
125-0183-02
Arris 125-0183-02 Front Panel Display for a Arris Cadant C3 CMTS.125-0183-02..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 19
12DS3-SMB
Cisco 12DS3-SMB CN2IABUAAA Cisco 800-05023-02 12000 12 port DS3 Line Card Cisco 12DS3-SMB ..
$79.00
Ex Tax: $79.00
Quantity Available: 2
1400
1400 Tasman 8 port T1 router AC power..
$895.00
Ex Tax: $895.00
Out Of Stock
15216-AD1-2-30.3
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1530.33nm WMM4WY0BRA..
$1,295.00
Ex Tax: $1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15216-AD1-2-57.3
CISCO 15216-AD1-2-57.3 WMM4WG0BRA ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1557.36nm CISCO 15216-AD1-2..
$995.00
Ex Tax: $995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-AD2-2-42.9
Cisco 15216-AD2-2-42.9 ITU-200 GHz 2-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1542.94nm, 1541.35nm 15216-AD2-2-42.9..
$995.00
Ex Tax: $995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15216-DCU-100
Cisco 15216-DCU-100- ONS 15216 Dispersion Compensator Unit CISCO ONS-15216-DCU-100 WMEE2XJCAA 73-316..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Out Of Stock
15216-DCU-1150
CISCO 15216-DCU-1150- Dispersion Compensation Unit -1150 PS/NM and 8DB LOSS CISCO 15216-DCU-1150 WM9..
$1,450.00
Ex Tax: $1,450.00
Out Of Stock
15216-DCU-350
CISCO 15216-DCU-350 WM9C649GAA 74-2991-02 ONS15000 350 4DB DCM CISCO 15216-DCU-350..
$250.00
Ex Tax: $250.00
Out Of Stock
15216-DCU-550
Cisco 15216-dcu-550- ONS 15216 Dispersion Compensator Unit CISCO ons-15216-dcu-550 WMEE21JCAA 74-316..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
15216-DCU-950
Cisco 15216-DCU-950 Dispersion Compensation Unit - Transceiver - plug-in module - for ONS 15216 WMEE..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
15216-EDFA2
Cisco Metro Erbium Dopped Fiber Amplifier 17 Dbm W/ Snmp, Rev2..
$1,495.00
Ex Tax: $1,495.00
Out Of Stock
15216-FL-SA
Cisco Systems 15216-FL-SA FlexLayer platform Shelf assembly WMMHSOOGRA refurb..
$175.00
Ex Tax: $175.00
Quantity Available: 5
15216-FLB-2-60.6
Cisco Systems 15216-FLB-2-60.6 74-3206-01 Cisco ONS 15216 WMOAADYCAA Metropolitan Dense Wavelength D..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 32
15216-MD9-RED
Cisco 15216-MD9-RED WMMFB00BRB ONS 15216-MD9-2-RED DWDM - ITU-200 GHz mux/demux 15216-MD9-RED WMMFB0..
$475.00
Ex Tax: $475.00
Out Of Stock
15216-OPM
CISCO 15216-OPM- OPTICAL PERFORMANCE MANAGER CISCO 15216-OPM- 74-2248-02 WMMC470HRA..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Quantity Available: 1
15305-E1-8
Cisco ONS 15305 8xE1 120 ohm (RJ-45 Connectors) Service Module EMCE..
$375.00
Ex Tax: $375.00
Out Of Stock
15305-E100-8
CISCO 15305-E100-8- 8-PORT 10/100 ETHERNET MODULE CISCO 15305-E100-8-..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 10
15305-E100-8-W
Cisco 15305-E100-8-W- ONS 15305 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet module CISCO 15305-E100-8-W..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Out Of Stock
15305-GE-2-W
Cisco ONS 15305 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module with WAN Mapper, SFP connectors..
$795.00
Ex Tax: $795.00
Quantity Available: 2
15305-S1.1-2-21E1
Cisco ONS 15305 2xSTM-1 SH, 21xE1 Service Module 15305-S1.1-2-21E1..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Out Of Stock
15305-S4.1-2-LC
Cisco 15305-S4.1-2-LC ONS 15305 2xSTM-4, SH, 1310 nm, Optical Service Module Cisco 15305-S4.1-2-LC ..
$375.00
Ex Tax: $375.00
Quantity Available: 4
15310-CL-DC-SA-K9
CISCO 15310-CL-DC-SA-K9, WOM1J00DRD, 800-24012-09 Cisco ONS 15310 customer-located DC chassis subass..
$110.00
Ex Tax: $110.00
Quantity Available: 12
15310-CTX-2500-K9
CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9 MA CONTROL SYNCH X-CONNECT 48 480 STS-1 2128 VT1.5 CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
15310-MA-FTA
Cisco ONS 15310-MA Optical Networking System Fan Tray Assembly..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Out Of Stock
15310-MA-SA
Cisco ONS 15310-MA Optical Networking System 6 SLOT Chassis..
$135.00
Ex Tax: $135.00
Out Of Stock
15310-ML-100T-8
CISCO 15310-ML-100T-8 WMOCDDBCAB 8-PORT 100BASE-T CISCO ONS 15310 CARD CISCO 15310-ML-100T-8 ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15500-CSDK01
CISCO 15500-CSDK01 ONS Cable Storage Drawer CISCO 15500-CSDK01 ..
$30.00
Ex Tax: $30.00
Quantity Available: 1
15501
Summit 48i 48 port 10/100 with 4GBIC ports Basic L3 SwitchExtreme NetworksExtreme 15501 - Summit48i ..
$245.00
Ex Tax: $245.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-CHAS-N
Cisco 15530-CHAS-N ONS 15530 Chassis only with rack mount kit NEBS 19inch Cisco 15530-CHAS-N ..
$215.00
Ex Tax: $215.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-CPU
CISCO 15530-CPU WM7CEPFEAA 800-14636-05 15530 CPUSwitch module CISCO 15530-CPU WM7CEPFEAA ..
$160.00
Ex Tax: $160.00
Quantity Available: 4
15530-FCGE-8P
15530 8 port Fiber channelGE aggregation card WMD8VY..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0110
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0110, WMOPAFZCAA, 800-19437-06. Ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter15530-ITU2..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0120
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ONS 15530 ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0210
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0210 15530 Ch 02 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter...
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0220
CISCO 15530 Ch 02 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitte..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530 Ch 04 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-ITU2-0510
15530 Ch 05 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-0520
15530 Ch 05 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU2-0610
15530 Ch 06 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-0620
15530 Ch 06 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-0920
15530 Ch 910 2.5-Gbps ITU trunk card MU with splitter..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1010
Cisco 15530-ITU2-1010, WMOPAS2CAA, 800-19446-07 Ch 10 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter15530-ITU2..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1110
15530 Ch 11 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU2-1310
CISCO 15530-ITU2-1310 15530 Ch 13 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU w Splitter CISCO 15530-ITU2-1310 ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-ITU2-1410
15530 Ch 14 10Gbps Itu Trunk Card Mu W/ Splitter..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 4
15530-ITU2-2920
CISCO 15530-ITU2-2920 WMOPA6UCAA 800-19433-08 15530 Ch 29 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter CISCO..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU3-0320
15530 Ch 34 2.5GBPX ITU Trunk Card MU WM0TAA..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-ITU3-0720
Cisco ONS 15530 15530-ITU3-0720 Ch Ch 7/8 2.5Gbps ITU Trunk Card W/O Splitter WMOTAAWAAA..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU3-3120
Cisco 15530-ITU3-3120, WMOTAA6AAA. Ch 3132 2.5Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter15530-ITU3-3120..
$695.00
Ex Tax: $695.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-LCMB-0100
Cisco 15530-LCMB-0100, WM2IU06DAA, 800-16400-05 15530 Carrier Motherboard (supports OSCVOAPEQ module..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 5
15530-LCMB-0200
15530-10-port ESCON Aggregation Card..
$250.00
Ex Tax: $250.00
Quantity Available: 1
15530-MDXB-04A0
CISCO 15530-MDXB-04A0 ONS 15530 4-Channel Band Mux/Demux X (M/D) Module CISCO 15530-MDXB-04A0 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 4
15530-OSCM
Cisco 15530-OSCM, WM2IV07DAA, 800-18303-05 15530 Optical Supervisory Channel ModuleOptical.15530-OSC..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Quantity Available: 7
15530-TSP1-0112
Cisco 15530-TSP1-0112 WM0PA7DCAB 68-1689-11 73-7538-05 15530 Ch 11-12 1310-nm MM 16 to 622 Mbps wi..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-TSP1-0511
15530 Transponder Ch 56 - 1310nm MM SC w splitter..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
15540-TSP2-0900
Cisco 15540-TSP2-0900 WM6W143CAA 15540 TYPE2 TSP CH910 selectable client xvra..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Quantity Available: 7
15800
Cisco 15800 ONS 15800 DWDM Chassis with 2x BAT mods 1x SFC Cisco 15800 ..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 11
15800-RBA
Cisco RBA, 800-09740-03 15800 Cisco ONS 15800 Red Band Booster AmplifierRBA..
$160.00
Ex Tax: $160.00
Quantity Available: 3
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B
Cisco 16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B CN5I6R7AAB 12000 800-19733-0216 port OC-3cSTM-1c POS IR-SC-B Line card Cisco..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Out Of Stock