NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
00-MK05-1512
Laurel Networks 00-MK05-1512 Rev F. ST200 2 OC-48c/STM-16 POS/ATM SMSR Line card..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
00-MK07-1102
LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102- NPBI-HD/512K CARD LAUREL NETWORKS 00-MK07-1102-..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
095-0112-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0112-001 AAA Board 6-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0112-001..
$85.00
Ex Tax: $85.00
Quantity Available: 122
095-0123-001
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0123-001 Serial input adapter 2-port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0123-00..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 84
095-0124-002
DiviCom-Harmonic 095-0124-002 IPA 1port, 2 ethernet port card for a Harmonic MV100 unit.095-0124-002..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 36
108563123
Avaya-Lucent 108563123 P333T 4705-056 BAMSDB0ARA Lucent 24 port 10/100 Modular switch 108563123..
$50.00
Ex Tax: $50.00
Quantity Available: 6
10G4Xa
BlackDiamond 10G4Xa, 41612 Black Diamond 8800 4-port 10GBASE-X XFP..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Quantity Available: 4
1200
1200 Tasman T1 used..
$695.00
Ex Tax: $695.00
Out Of Stock
12000-SIP-400
Cisco 12000-SIP-400 Cisco 12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-400 Cisco 12000-SIP-400 ..
$325.00
Ex Tax: $325.00
Quantity Available: 7
12000-SIP-401
Cisco 12000-SIP-401 68-3104-05 IPUCALXBAE Engines (Modular)Multirate 2.5G IP Services 68-3104-05 IPU..
$1,095.00
Ex Tax: $1,095.00
Out Of Stock
12416e-SFC
Cisco 12416e-SFC 12000 Series 12416E-SFC Enhanced Switch Fabric Card for Cisco 12416 Cisco 12416e-S..
$1,995.00
Ex Tax: $1,995.00
Out Of Stock
125-0183-02
Arris 125-0183-02 Front Panel Display for a Arris Cadant C3 CMTS.125-0183-02..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 19
12DS3-SMB
Cisco 12DS3-SMB CN2IABUAAA Cisco 800-05023-02 12000 12 port DS3 Line Card Cisco 12DS3-SMB ..
$79.00
Ex Tax: $79.00
Quantity Available: 2
15216-AD1-2-30.3
ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1530.33nm WMM4WY0BRA..
$1,295.00
Ex Tax: $1,295.00
Out Of Stock
15216-AD1-2-57.3
CISCO 15216-AD1-2-57.3 WMM4WG0BRA ITU-200 GHz 1-channel, 2 path OADM ch. 1557.36nm CISCO 15216-AD1-2..
$995.00
Ex Tax: $995.00
Quantity Available: 1
15305-E1-8
Cisco ONS 15305 8xE1 120 ohm (RJ-45 Connectors) Service Module EMCE..
$375.00
Ex Tax: $375.00
Out Of Stock
15305-S1.1-2-21E1
Cisco ONS 15305 2xSTM-1 SH, 21xE1 Service Module 15305-S1.1-2-21E1..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Out Of Stock
15305-S4.1-2-LC
Cisco 15305-S4.1-2-LC ONS 15305 2xSTM-4, SH, 1310 nm, Optical Service Module Cisco 15305-S4.1-2-LC ..
$375.00
Ex Tax: $375.00
Quantity Available: 4
15310-CL-DC-SA-K9
CISCO 15310-CL-DC-SA-K9, WOM1J00DRD, 800-24012-09 Cisco ONS 15310 customer-located DC chassis subass..
$110.00
Ex Tax: $110.00
Quantity Available: 12
15310-CTX-2500-K9
CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9 MA CONTROL SYNCH X-CONNECT 48 480 STS-1 2128 VT1.5 CISCO 15310-CTX-2500-K9..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
15530-ITU2-0120
CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ONS 15530 ch 01 10Gbps ITU Trunk Card CISCO 15530-ITU2-0120 ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
15530-ITU3-3120
Cisco 15530-ITU3-3120, WMOTAA6AAA. Ch 3132 2.5Gbps ITU Trunk Card MU wo Splitter15530-ITU3-3120..
$695.00
Ex Tax: $695.00
Quantity Available: 3
15530-TSP1-0112
Cisco 15530-TSP1-0112 WM0PA7DCAB 68-1689-11 73-7538-05 15530 Ch 11-12 1310-nm MM 16 to 622 Mbps wi..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B
Cisco 16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B CN5I6R7AAB 12000 800-19733-0216 port OC-3cSTM-1c POS IR-SC-B Line card Cisco..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Out Of Stock
CISCO 1X10GE-LR-SC 12000 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Line Card with 10-km reach optics 1310nm 1X10GE-..
$100.00
Ex Tax: $100.00
Quantity Available: 1
23412887-007-0
Datum 23412887-007-0 PRR-10 GPS Reference Controller 23412887-007-0..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Out Of Stock
3GE-GBIC-SC
Cisco 3GE-GBIC-SC CN5I3Y3AAA 73-4775-07, 800-06376-05 Cisco 12000 3 Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card ..
$70.00
Ex Tax: $70.00
Out Of Stock
3HE00009AA
ALCATEL 3HE00009AA 7750 SR 12 SLOT Shelf DC Power Entry Module (PEM) ALCATEL 3HE00009AA..
$225.00
Ex Tax: $225.00
Quantity Available: 7
3HE03617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03617AA IPUCAN4FAB 7750-SR-SFM3-12 82-0121-03 12 PORT SERVICE ROUTER SWITCH FABRIC..
$1,495.00
Ex Tax: $1,495.00
Out Of Stock
3HE03617AA
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03617AA IPUCAN4FAB 7750 -SR-SFM3-12 82-0121-03 12 PORT SERVICE ROUTER SWITCH FABRI..
$1,895.00
Ex Tax: $1,895.00
Out Of Stock
400324
Adtech 400324 AX4000 OC-12c/STM-4C Single Mode Interface Module Adtech 400324 ..
$75.00
Ex Tax: $75.00
Quantity Available: 6
401382
Adtech 401382 AX4000 IP L3 POSATMFR OC-12cOC-3c Single-mode Interface card only Adtech 401382 ..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 55
401383
Adtech 401383 IP (Layer 3) POS/ATM/FR OC-3c/OC-12c MM AX/4000 Module Adtech 401383..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 1
41212
Black Diamond 8800 Management Switch Module MSM-48..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 8
41512
EXTREME NETWORKS 41512- 8800 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T PoE RJ-45 Module, 41512-..
$270.00
Ex Tax: $270.00
Out Of Stock
489287-002-00
MOTOROLA 489287 DOCSIS X:8 PROTECTED I/O HD FOR BSR 12000 HD CHASSIS CALL FOR SPECIFIC REVISIONS 48..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 210
MOTOROLA 489301 GIG-E SX Gigabit Ethernet Module HD 489301- for BSR 12000 HD Chassis. Please Call fo..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 39
4CHOC12/DS3-I-SCB
Cisco 4CHOC12/DS3-I-SC-B CN9I9A6AAD 800-19730-04 Cisco12000 4-port Channelized OC12 B line card Cisc..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 11
4GE-SFP-LC
Cisco 4GE-SFP-LC, CNUIAKFAAA GSR 12000 4 port SFP Line Card. 4GE-SFP-LC..
$100.00
Ex Tax: $100.00
Quantity Available: 1
4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC
Cisco 4OC12X/ATM-IR-SC 4-port OC-12/STM-4 ATM single-mode, intermediate-reach ISE line card with SC ..
$225.00
Ex Tax: $225.00
Quantity Available: 3
4OC48E/POS-LR-SC
Cisco 4OC48E/POS-LR-SC CNUIAGGAAA800-18674-06 Cisco 12000 4OC48E/POS-LR-SC - 4-port OC-48c/STM-16c ..
$650.00
Ex Tax: $650.00
Quantity Available: 16
500060
Adtech/Spirent 500060 AX4000 2.5Gbps mAX IP GeneratorAnalyzer AX/4000 IP (Layer 3) POS/ATM/FR OC-3/O..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 9
50012
BlackDiamond 220-240V AC power supplies Extreme Networks..
$30.00
Ex Tax: $30.00
Quantity Available: 5
506990-002-00
MOTOROLA 506990-002-00 SRM4 I/O HD FOR MOTOROLA BSR 12000 HD CHASSIS 506990-002-00 PLEASE CALL FOR S..
$200.00
Ex Tax: $200.00
Quantity Available: 17
51040
BlackDiamond 12 Port 1000BASE-SX Module G12Sxi..
$75.00
Ex Tax: $75.00
Quantity Available: 1
515712-001-00
Motorola SEM-v12 SmartStream Encryptor Modulator. ASI 64/256 QAM..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Out Of Stock
52012
BlackDiamond F96Ti 52012 96 Port 10/100 Module Extreme Networks..
$155.00
Ex Tax: $155.00
Quantity Available: 9
53012
BlackDiamond P3cSi 6800 4-port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-1 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 2
BlackDiamond P12cSi 6800 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS SMF..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 4
536484-002-00
MOTOROLA 536484-002-00- TX32 UNPROTECTED I/O HD FOR BSR 12000 HD, BSR64000HD CHASSIS 536484-002-00- ..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 6
540271-002-00
Arris / Motorola 540271-002-00, SFD550-S101G 450W DC power supply for an APEX 1000 (NOT FOR APEX1500..
$995.00
Ex Tax: $995.00
Out Of Stock
60020
BlackDiamond 60020 700W/1200W Power Supply AC60020..
$40.00
Ex Tax: $40.00
Quantity Available: 69
65011
EXTREME 65011- MSM-5R EXTREME NETWORKS BLACK DIAMOND 12800 MANAGEMENT SWITCH MODULE (EXTREME 65011)..
$1,400.00
Ex Tax: $1,400.00
Out Of Stock
65040
Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 12804 6SLOT-CHAS W/ FAN TRAY 65040 no power..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 3
66010
Extreme BlackDiamond GM-20XT 12800 20-port 1000BASE-X SFP / 1000T RJ-45 Module..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 5
66011
EXTREME 66011 GM-20XTR Extreme BlackDiamond 12800 20-Port 1000Base-X SFP/1000Base-T Module 66011, ..
$1,795.00
Ex Tax: $1,795.00
Out Of Stock
Extreme 66051 XM-2XR BlackDiamond 12800 2-Port 10G XENPAK Module w/ Hierarchical QoS support XM-2XR ..
$995.00
Ex Tax: $995.00
Out Of Stock
6CT3-SMB
12000 GSR 6 port Channelized T3 CN51KG1AAA..
$250.00
Ex Tax: $250.00
Quantity Available: 27
6DS3-SMB
Cisco 6DS3-SMB 12000 6 port DS3 module 800-05022-02, 73-3847-04..
$55.00
Ex Tax: $55.00
Quantity Available: 7
6DS3-SMB-B
Cisco 6DS3-SMB-B CNUIAB7AAA Cisco 12000 GSR 6 port DS3 blade Cisco 6DS3-SMB-B ..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 27
723-1803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 723-1803-12 SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling an..
$2,995.00
Ex Tax: $2,995.00
Quantity Available: 6
723-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 723-1803-12 SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-protocol signaling an..
$1,495.00
Ex Tax: $1,495.00
Out Of Stock
723-2803-12
Acme Packet NET-NET 4250 743-2803-12 NN4250-SD-S1-G2-HA SBC Dual DC PWR integrated SBC with multi-p..
$3,495.00
Ex Tax: $3,495.00
Quantity Available: 7
7750-SR-SFM3-12
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE03617AA IPUCAN4FAB 7750 -SR-SFM3-12 82-0121-03 12 PORT SERVICE ROUTER SWITCH FABRI..
$3,195.00
Ex Tax: $3,195.00
Out Of Stock
8FE-FX-SC-B
Cisco 8FE-FX-SC-B 800-07802-01 Cisco 12000 8 port FX 12000 B Version Cisco 8FE-FX-SC-B ..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 1
8FE-FX-SC-B
Cisco 8FE-FX-SC-B 800-07802-01 Cisco 12000 8 port FX 12000 B Version Cisco 8FE-FX-SC-B ..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 7
8OC03/ATM/TS-IR-B
Cisco 8OC03/ATM/TS-IR-B CNS5EAAAA, CNS5CE3AAA 800-20641-01 12000 Eight-Port OC-3cSTM-1c ATM Line Ca..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 23
12000 8-port OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH..
$500.00
Ex Tax: $500.00
Out Of Stock
Cisco 8OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B CNS5XEPAAC 800-21483-03, 73-8088-03 12000 GSR 8-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 releas..
$200.00
Ex Tax: $200.00
Out Of Stock
90-1210-01
NEWBRIDGE 90-1210-01 8230 MAINSTREET BRDG 90-1210-01..
$249.00
Ex Tax: $249.00
Quantity Available: 1
90-5935-12
DS3-2 ATM UNI/NNI Card with CPU-2 R4.2..
$595.00
Ex Tax: $595.00
Out Of Stock
90-6351-21
Alcatel/Newbridge 90-6351-21, VA4ABDXAAB, T1 CR-2 Alcatel/Newbridge 90-6351-21..
$595.00
Ex Tax: $595.00
Quantity Available: 1
96206
Arris / C-COR 96206, OMW06L5FD5T1. CORWave Passive 2x4, optical mux, LGX style, SC/APC, upgrade por..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 60
AFA824XA
Bigband AFA824XA Module8 DVB-ASI module..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Out Of Stock
AM2-S7
Ameritec AM2-S7 1.5MB SS7 Digital Bulk Call Generator with 25-0212 75 Ohm unbalanced module installe..
$45.00
Ex Tax: $45.00
Quantity Available: 1
APX1-SP-SC
Lucent APX1-SP-SC, 0800-1012-001 APX1000 system controller module..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 20
ARRIS C4 CONFIG 1
Arris C4 DOCSIS CMTS 3.0 Bundle 7x 16D 722014 7x 12U 710423 2x RCM 722013 SCM2 This unit is in grea..
$37,995.00
Ex Tax: $37,995.00
Out Of Stock
ARRIS C4 CONFIG 2
1 x Arris C4-CHAS-00210 - C4 Chassis "Shell" pn: 7104222 x Arris C4-SCM-02440W C4 - System Control M..
$13,995.00
Ex Tax: $13,995.00
Out Of Stock
AS535-2T1-48-AC
Cisco AS5350 Access Router, Fan, AC Power only ..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Out Of Stock
AT-9622
Smartbits OC-12 Module MM..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 8
AT-9622s
Smartbits OC-12s Module for SMB-2000..
$250.00
Ex Tax: $250.00
Quantity Available: 9
AXSM-4-622/B
CISCO AXSM-4-622/B BAA62CWCAE 8800 AXSM-4-622/B Double-height ATM SM 4 OC-12c/STM-4 MGX CISCO AXSM-4..
$425.00
Ex Tax: $425.00
Quantity Available: 4
BA1AHPEDAD
Cisco AXSM-2-622-E BA1AHPEDAD 800-18521-06 The Cisco MGX 8850 AXSM Enhanced (AXSM-E) ATM Switching M..
$895.00
Ex Tax: $895.00
Quantity Available: 4
BA1ASZPDAA
Cisco BA1ASZPDAA BPX-BXM-622-DX 8600 OC12STM4 DX card 800-03151-04 BA1ASZPDAA BPX-BXM-622-DX..
$1,895.00
Ex Tax: $1,895.00
Quantity Available: 3
BA1CJJ0FAC
Cisco MGX-RPM-XF-512 800-09307-07 BA1CJJ0FAC 8800 MGX Route Processor Module -XF 512M Cisco MGX-RPM-..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 8
BA1CJJ0FAD
Cisco MGX-RPM-XF-512 800-09307-07 BA1CJJ0FAD 8800 MGX Route Processor Module -XF 512M Cisco MGX-RPM-..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 6
BA1CJJ0FAF
Cisco MGX-RPM-XF-512 800-09307-08 BA1CJJ0FAF 8800 MGX Route Processor Module -XF 512M Cisco MGX-RPM-..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 6
BA2I1PGBAA
Cisco BA2I1PGBAA MGX-SMFIR-1-622/C 8800 1 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-IR SC 800-07410-0..
$450.00
Ex Tax: $450.00
Quantity Available: 21
BA2IKNHBAB
Cisco BA2IKNHBAB MGX-SMFIR-4-155/B 8800 4 OC-3cSTM-1c Single height BC SMFIR. SC Rev B BA2IKNHBAB 80..
$145.00
Ex Tax: $145.00
Quantity Available: 7
BA2IKPFBAA
Cisco BA2IKPFBAA MGX-SMFLR-1-622/B 800 1 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-LR SC Cisco BA2IKP..
$1,595.00
Ex Tax: $1,595.00
Quantity Available: 3
BA2IKPGBAA
Cisco BA2IKPGBAA MGX-SMFIR-1-622/C 8800 1 OC-12cSTM-4c single height back card SMF-IR SC 800-07410-0..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 2
BA3APYUCAA
CISCO BPX-SMF-155-4-BC, BA3APYUCAA 800-12126-02 8600 Series BPX 4 port oc3 card single mode CISCO B..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 22
BA3AY30CAA
CISCO MGX-RPM-PR-512 BA3AY30CAA 800-07656-04 Route Processor Module PR - 512Meg CISCO MGX-RPM-PR-512..
$895.00
Ex Tax: $895.00
Quantity Available: 5
BA6A790FAB
CISCO MGX-VXSM-4-155 Front Card CISCO MGX-VXSM-4-155- 800-15121-06 BA6A790FAB..
$750.00
Ex Tax: $750.00
Quantity Available: 16
BA6A798FAB
CISCO BA6A798FAB MGX-VXSM-4-155 Front Card CISCO MGX-VXSM-4-155- 800-15121-10 BA6A798FAB..
$750.00
Ex Tax: $750.00
Quantity Available: 50
BA6ATU0FAA
Cisco MGX PXM-UI-S3/B, BA6ATU0FAA, 800-21557-01, 73-11275-03 PXM User Interface BC - Stratum 3, PXM1..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Out Of Stock
BA6ATU9FAA
Cisco MGX PXM-UI-S3/B, BA6ATU9FAA, 800-29206-03, 73-11275-03 PXM User Interface BC - Stratum 3, PXM1..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Out Of Stock
BA8ADFHBAA
Cisco BA8ADFHBAA BPX-BXM-622-DX 8600 OC12STM4 DX card 800-03151-05 BA8ADFHBAA BPX-BXM-622-DX..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 5
BAA1BCBAAA
Cisco BAA1BCBAAA BPX-BXM-622-DX 8600 OC12STM4 DX card 800-03151-01 BAA1BCBAAA BPX-BXM-622-DX..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 2
BAA1LNFAAA
Cisco BPX-SMF-622-R-BC BAA1LNFAAA 8600 1-p OC12STM-4 Single Mode Fiber APS Redundant Back Card Cisco..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 8