NW Remarketing Inc. is not, and does not claim to be, an authorized Distributor/Reseller of any manufacturer mentioned on this page.
Welcome to NW Remarketing

Feel free to contact me directly at Kurt@nwrusa.com or at 503-391-8191 x114

Northwest Remarketing is a leading, internationally known reseller of I.T. and surplus technology equipment. 

For over 20 years now, Northwest Remarketing has provided Quality New and Used Networking, Telecom, Server & Test equipment at substantial savings to our customers. Selling Networking equipment is our specialty!

Chat with us about our products, ALL of our chat representatives are IN-HOUSE staff members that are willing to help! ASK US ABOUT OUR WARRANTY OPTIONS!

Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Show:
Sort By:
094-0174-000
Juniper 094-0174-000 3M LC/SC Duplex UL94V-0 Fiber Cable094-0174-000..
$10.95
Ex Tax: $10.95
Quantity Available: 63
5GT-101
NetScreen-5GT-101 Firewall New..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Out Of Stock
AP-1421-1B02R2
JUNIPER YM-7421D JUNIPER NETWORKS AC POWER SUPPLY FOR SSG-550 P/N: YM-7421D, AP-1421-1B..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 13
BASE-7
7 Slot ERX-700 Base system AC power..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 9
BTMREARTRAY-M160-S Blower Rear Lower Spare. Centrifugal Blower..
$50.00
Ex Tax: $50.00
Quantity Available: 1
BX7000BASE-AC
Juniper BX7000BASE-AC, DSTCLEIP3D, DST007000-P3-C-D power supply, and optional cards sold separatel..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
CB-L-T-S
Juniper CB-L-T-S T320 Series Line Card Chassis Control BoardCB-L-T-S..
$45.00
Ex Tax: $45.00
Quantity Available: 3
CB-M
Juniper M320 CB-M Control Board CB-M-S CB-M-BB Control Board M320 HECI: IPUCAAPCAA PN: 710-009115 / ..
$65.00
Ex Tax: $65.00
Quantity Available: 12
Juniper CB-M-BB Control Board, Base Bundle, M Series..
$75.00
Ex Tax: $75.00
Quantity Available: 3
CB-M120-S
Juniper Networks CB-M120-S, IPUCAHMCTC M120 Control Board - Control processor (pulled from the back ..
$125.00
Ex Tax: $125.00
Quantity Available: 10
CB-T-S
Juniper CB-T-S, COUCAAFBAB T-Series Control Board for Stanalone and Multichassis SystemsCB-T-S..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Out Of Stock
CB-TX-S
JUNIPER NETWORKS CB-TX-S-A COUCAAC JUNIPER TX MATRIX CONTROL BOARD COUCAACBAA CB-TX-S-..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 4
CBL-JX-PWR-EU
Juniper Power cable - Europe - for J-series Services Router J2300, J2320, J2350, J4300, J4350, J6300..
$15.00
Ex Tax: $15.00
Out Of Stock
CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US
Juniper CBL-PWR-10AC-STR-US Juniper Networks AC Power Cable, US (10A, 2.5 m) - Straight Version. Req..
$5.00
Ex Tax: $5.00
Out Of Stock
CCM-G10-S-SA
Juniper CCM-G10-S-SA, 750-006585, PB-HPC146000-01, 750960 G10 CMTS card CCM-G10-S-SA..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 4
CE1-FULL - 20PORT CHANNELIZED E1 FRAME LI..
$795.00
Ex Tax: $795.00
Out Of Stock
CE1-FULL-I/O
JUNIPER CE1-FULL-I/O, NGI1CAAAAA, 350-90068-04 ERX 1400 E1 IO adapter 20 port CE1-FULL-I/O..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
CF-UPG3-1G-S
Juniper CF-UPG3-1G-S, 730-017995-01 Upgrade Kit for 1G compact flash for RE600/1600CF-UPG3-1G-S..
$50.00
Ex Tax: $50.00
Out Of Stock
CF-UPG3-1G-S
Juniper CF-UPG3-1G-S, 730-017995-01 Upgrade Kit for 1G compact flash for RE600/1600CF-UPG3-1G-S..
$50.00
Ex Tax: $50.00
Out Of Stock
CFP-100GBASE-ER4
Juniper CFP-100GBASE-ER4, CFP-100G-ER4, 740-045420, IPUIBSRMAA, FIM37200/222 Duplex LC connector (RX..
$4,995.00
Ex Tax: $4,995.00
Out Of Stock
CHAS-MP-M10i-S
JUNIPER CHAS-MP-M10i-S, IPMEG00CRA M10I CHASSIS SPARE, NO PS, FANTRAYCHAS-MP-M10i-S..
$95.00
Ex Tax: $95.00
Quantity Available: 6
CHAS-MP-M120-S
Juniper CHAS-MP-M120-S M120 Chassis with Installed Midplane..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 4
CHAS-MP-M7i-2FE-S
M7i chassis only no RE's spare, 2 built-in FE ports..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 3
CIP-M160-S
CIP-M160-S M160 Connector In- rerface Panel Spare..
$139.00
Ex Tax: $139.00
Quantity Available: 2
CIP-M320
JUNIPER CIP-M320 Connector Interface Panel (CIP) CIP-M320..
$185.00
Ex Tax: $185.00
Quantity Available: 4
CIP-M40E-S
Juniper CIP-M40E-S, IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SPCIP-M40E-S..
$70.00
Ex Tax: $70.00
Quantity Available: 2
CIP-M40E-S
Juniper CIP-M40E-S, IPC340NEAA M40E CONN INTFC PAN SPCIP-M40E-S..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Quantity Available: 1
COCX-F3
JUNIPER COCX-F3- LINE MODULE JUNIPER COCX-F3- NGI2JK0EAA..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 11
CRAFT- T640-S
JUNIPER CRAFT-T640-S, IPPYAAWEAA T640 Craft Interface Face Display T640CRAFT- T640-S..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 12
CRAFT-M120
JUNIPER CRAFT-M120 IPUCAHNCTA CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL JUNIPER CRAFT-M120 IPUCAHNCTA ..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 9
CRAFT-M40E-S
Juniper CRAFT-M40E-S, IPC332PEAA M40e Craft Interface Panel SpareCRAFT-M40E-S..
$175.00
Ex Tax: $175.00
Quantity Available: 1
CRAFT-T320-S
T320 Craft Interface Panel Spare..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 1
JUNIPER ERX-1400, ERX-700 Channelized NGI2KLGEAB CT3/T3 back card 350-00109-00 CT3/T3-12-I/O..
$150.00
Ex Tax: $150.00
Quantity Available: 25
CT3/T3-3_I/O
JUNIPER CT3/T3-3_I/O, NGIUMSOCAA, 350-00032-03 ERX 3 port CT3T3 IO card CT3/T3-3_I/O..
$50.00
Ex Tax: $50.00
Quantity Available: 49
CTP2000-AC
Juniper CTP2000-AC, CTP2000-PWR-S, CPA250-4530 AC-DC Converter 250Watt power supplyCTP2000-AC..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 2
DOC-CD-S
Juniper DOC-CD-S Full Juniper Documentation Set, CD ROM DOC-CD-S..
$10.00
Ex Tax: $10.00
Quantity Available: 8
DPC-R-40GE-SFP
Juniper DPC-R-40GE-SFP-B, COUIAKNBTA 40x1GE DPC for MX, requires optics sold separately DPC-R-40GE-..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 11
JUNIPER NETWORKS DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE Multi-Rate Ethernet Enhanced DPC with SFP and XFP FOR MX240, MX480..
$18,900.00
Ex Tax: $18,900.00
Out Of Stock
DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-F
Juniper DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-F COUIAV1BAE 20 CAGE 1 GE DPC PRNCD MX960DPCE-R-20GE-2XGE-F..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Out Of Stock
DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP
JUNIPER NETWORKS DPCE-R-4XGE-XFP- 10-Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced DPCs with 4 PORT XFP COUIA9PBTA DPCE-..
$205.00
Ex Tax: $205.00
Quantity Available: 22
DPCE-X-40GE-TX
JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE-TX COUIATWBAA 40-PORT 10/100/1000 RJ-45 MX960, MX480, MX240 JUNIPER DPCE-X-40GE..
$550.00
Ex Tax: $550.00
Out Of Stock
DX-3200
DX-3200-SLB-SSL-N-2C DX SLBSSL termination with 2x 10/100 port Juniper Server Load Balancer Demo lik..
$895.00
Ex Tax: $895.00
Out Of Stock
DX-3200-N-2C
JUNIPER Entry-level HTTP Acceleration, SLB/SSL termination with 2 x 10/100BASE-TX interfaces NEW DX-..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 9
DX-3250
JUNIPER DX-3250 Termination units DX-3250..
$175.00
Ex Tax: $175.00
Quantity Available: 1
DX-3250-SLB-SSL-S-2C
JUNIPER DX-3250-SLB-SSL-S-2C A SLB and high-speed SSL termination with 2 x 10/100BASE-T DX-3250-SLB-..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 5
DX-3280-SLB-SSL-S-2C
JUNIPER DX-3280-SLB-SSL-S-2C. SLB high speed SSL termination 2 X 10/100/1000 Base-T interfaces DX-32..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Quantity Available: 1
DX-3600-SLB-SSL-N-4G
Tunnel. SLB SSL termination with 4 x 10/100/1000BASE-T. interfaces dual PS NEW..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Quantity Available: 1
DX-3600-SLB-SSL-N-4G-A
JUNIPER DX-3600-SLB-SSL-N-4G-A SLB/SSL TERMINATION WITH 4 * 10/100/1000BASE-T INTERFACES DUAL PS JU..
$350.00
Ex Tax: $350.00
Quantity Available: 2
DX-3650-SLB-SSL-S-2G2F
DX-3650-SLB-SSL-S-4G, 750-015634 SLB high-speed SSL termination with 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T . and 2 x..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 1
DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-2G
JUNIPER DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-2G, DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-2G..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 1
DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-2G2F
JUNIPER DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-2G2F DX3680 SLBSSL termination with 4x 10/100/1000 port Juniper Server Lo..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 8
DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-4G
DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-4G DX3680 SLBSSL termination with 4x 10/100/1000 port Juniper Server Load Balance..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Quantity Available: 2
DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-4G
DX-3680-SLB-SSL-S-4G DX3680 SLBSSL termination with 4x 10/100/1000 port Juniper Server Load Balance..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Quantity Available: 2
ERX-10G2GECC-SRP
Juniper ERX-10G2GECC-SRP, IPUCAB8CAA, 350-00054-72 ERX 1440 SPI 10GB SWITCH / ROUTE PROCESSORERX-10..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-1400
JUNIPER NETWORKS UNISPHER ERX1400 unisphere chassis ERX-1400..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 7
ERX-1410
14 Slot ERX-1400 Base system..
$1,295.00
Ex Tax: $1,295.00
Quantity Available: 4
ERX-1440
ERX-1440 14slot base system 40g fabric no cards installed DC power..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 24
ERX-2GE-IOA
Juniper ERX-2GE-IOA, IPUIAKKMAA, 450-00073-03 2+2PORT GE IOA ERX-2GE-IOA..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 23
ERX-40EC2-SRP
JUNIPER ERX-40EC2-SRP, NGC3BB0BAA, 350-00056-01 ERX SWITCH/RTE PROCESSOR SRP-40G+ERX-40EC2-SRP..
$195.00
Ex Tax: $195.00
Quantity Available: 2
ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP
Juniper ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP, NGC3B40BAA, 350-00056-51 ERX 700/1440 SRP 40 ERX-40G2GEC2-SRP list pric..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 23
ERX-5ECC-SRP
JUNIPER ERX-5ECC-SRP, 350-00053-00 Switch Route Processor, 5G with ECC memory with 512 MB ERX-5ECC-..
$85.00
Ex Tax: $85.00
Quantity Available: 40
ERX-705
Juniper ERX-705, ERX-705-DC, 7-Slot ERX-700 Base System DC power and 1x ERX-5ECC-SRP ERX-705..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 15
ERX-8GEHDE-IOA
Juniper ERX-8GEHDE-IOA 8 Port GE IOA: supports up to (8) pluggable SFP adapters (RX-550M-SFP, RX-10K..
$895.00
Ex Tax: $895.00
Quantity Available: 1
ERX-8GEHDE-IOA
Juniper ERX-8GEHDE-IOA 8 Port GE IOA: supports up to (8) pluggable SFP adapters (RX-550M-SFP, RX-10K..
$1,295.00
Ex Tax: $1,295.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-COC12SM-A-IOA
1+1port Chan OC12STM4 SM IR IOA...
$795.00
Ex Tax: $795.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-GE-MOD
ERX 2 port Juniper line ModuleERX-GE-MOD..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 21
ERX-GEFE-MOD-
JUNIPER ERX-GEFE-MOD- ERX-1-port GE or 8 port 10/100 FE Line Module 350-01045-55 IPU2AJU4RAA JUNIPER..
$895.00
Ex Tax: $895.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-HDE-MOD
JUNIPER ERX-HDE-MOD- Mod to support the high density ethernet (ERX-8GEHDE-IOA) IOA and 2 port IOA (E..
$850.00
Ex Tax: $850.00
Quantity Available: 21
ERX-IPSEC-MOD
Juniper ERX-IPSEC-MOD, NGI3T10CAB, 350-00105-05 ERX IPSec Line Module w/encryption.ERX-IPSEC-MOD..
$650.00
Ex Tax: $650.00
Quantity Available: 2
ERX-IPSERV-MOD
Juniper ERX ERX-IPSERV-MOD Service Module with 256MB: provides all of the capabilities of the existi..
$6,795.00
Ex Tax: $6,795.00
Out Of Stock
ERX-OC3M-APS-IOA
Juniper ERX ERX-OC3M-APS-IOA, NGI56VKFAA, 450-00015-01 4-port OC3/STM1 MM IOA with APS: provides (4 ..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 2
ERX-OC3S-APS-IOA
Juniper ERX ERX-OC3S-APS-IOA, NGI5CVLFAA, 450-10015-01 4-port OC3/STM1 SM IOA with APS: provides (4 ..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 3
ERX-OCXA256M-MOD
Juniper ERX-OCXA256M-MOD, NGI6NU0EAA, 350-01039-58 4-port OC3STM1 or 1-port OC12STM4 or 4-port T3DS3..
$110.00
Ex Tax: $110.00
Quantity Available: 33
ERX-TUNNEL-SERVICE
ERX-Tunnel Services Module NGI2VT0EAB..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 4
ERX-UT3E3OCX-MOD
JUNIPER ERX-UT3E3OCX-MOD, NGI2JK0EAA, 350-00130-02 NGI2JK0EAB, 12PORT UNCHANNELIZED T3/E3 LIN ERX-U..
$1,195.00
Ex Tax: $1,195.00
Quantity Available: 15
ES2-100G-SFM
Juniper Networks ES2-100G-SFM 100Gbps SFM for E320 only..
$495.00
Ex Tax: $495.00
Quantity Available: 3
ES2-100G-SRP
ES2-100G-SRP. E320 100Gb switch route processor (SRP)...
$695.00
Ex Tax: $695.00
Quantity Available: 2
ES2-10GACS3-MOD
Juniper Networks ES2-10GACS3-MOD 450-00095-04 E320 10G Access line module (LM10A). Support for Eth..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-2OC12PS1-IOA
Juniper Networks ES2-2OC12PS1-IOA REV:A02 E320 (half-height) 2-port OC12/STM4 POS IOA (requires plug..
$995.00
Ex Tax: $995.00
Quantity Available: 1
ES2-320G-SFM
Juniper ES2-320G-SFM IPUCASSCAA 450-00085-04 E320 320GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE (SFM). Supported in the..
$2,495.00
Ex Tax: $2,495.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-320G-SRP
Juniper ES2-320G-SRP E320 320Gb switch route processor (SRP). Supported in the E320 and E120 chassis..
$3,595.00
Ex Tax: $3,595.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-4GS1-MOD
Juniper Netwroks ES2-4GS1-MOD 4 Gbps line module (LM4) for E320 & E120 ..
$1,295.00
Ex Tax: $1,295.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-GE4S1-IOA
interfaces for E320 & E120 ..
$695.00
Ex Tax: $695.00
Out Of Stock
ES2-HIOBLK-PNL
JUNIPER ES2 BLANK (2 Blanks)ES2-HIOBLK-PNL..
$35.00
Ex Tax: $35.00
Quantity Available: 1
ES2-REDUNDS1-IOA
Juniper ES2 E320 BSR ES2-REDUNDS1-IOA NGI7ABWHAA PN 450-0071-03..
$2,995.00
Ex Tax: $2,995.00
Out Of Stock
EX-PWR-930-AC
JUNIPER EX-PWR-930-AC, COUPACEEAB, 740-020959 MODEL SP686 930W AC PSU FOR EX 4200 JUNIPER EX-PWR-930..
$75.00
Ex Tax: $75.00
Quantity Available: 65
EX-PWR3-930-AC
Juniper EX-PWR3-930-AC, CMUPABNBAA, 740-046492 930 W AC power supply with PoE+ capability EX-PWR3-93..
$250.00
Ex Tax: $250.00
Quantity Available: 6
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000base-sx gigabit Real Juniper..
$35.00
Ex Tax: $35.00
Quantity Available: 17
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX, SRX-SFP-1GE-SX, 740-011613, 077-0210-000, FTLF8519P2BNL, AFBR-5715PZ..
$12.00
Ex Tax: $12.00
Quantity Available: 285
EX-UM-2x4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-2x4SFP, 711-026017, COUIAWXBAA 2-Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port 1GP. EX-UM-2X4SFP..
$110.00
Ex Tax: $110.00
Out Of Stock
EX-UM-4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4SFP, COUIAREBTA 4-port GbE SFP Module, (Unit has some damage to the back sleave, pin..
$30.00
Ex Tax: $30.00
Quantity Available: 125
EX-UM-4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4SFP, COUIAREBTA 4-Port 1 Gigabit XFP Uplink ModuleEX-UM-4SFP..
$295.00
Ex Tax: $295.00
Quantity Available: 7
EX-UM-4SFP
Juniper EX-UM-4SFP 4-Port 1 Gigabit XFP Uplink ModuleEX-UM-4SFP..
$115.00
Ex Tax: $115.00
Quantity Available: 6
EX-XFP-10GE-SR
XFP 10GBASE-SR TRANS ETHERNET EX-XFP-10GE-SR New in the box 740-014289..
$75.00
Ex Tax: $75.00
Out Of Stock
EX-XFP-10GE-SR
JUNIPER BRANDED EX-XFP-10GE-SR, IPU2AJTRTB, 10GE SR TRANSCIEVER JUNIPER BRANDED EX-XFP-10GE-SR..
$27.50
Ex Tax: $27.50
Out Of Stock
EX2500-24F-FB
Juniper Networks EX2500-24F-FB COMXW10BRA24-port 1000BaseX/10GBaseX SFP+dual internal re..
$275.00
Ex Tax: $275.00
Out Of Stock
EX3-310AC1G-SYS
ERX-310 AC Base System - includes chassis, midplane, fan tray & controller, (1) AC power supply..
$1,695.00
Ex Tax: $1,695.00
Quantity Available: 1
EX3-310DC1G-SYS
JUNIPER EX3-310DC1G-SYS ERX-310 DC Base System - includes chassis, midplane, fan tray & controller, ..
$675.00
Ex Tax: $675.00
Quantity Available: 2
EX3-ACPWR-FRU
Juniper EX3-ACPWR-FRU ERX-310-AC power supply EX3-ACPWR-FRU..
$395.00
Ex Tax: $395.00
Quantity Available: 2
EX3200
Application accelerator - 2 ports - EN Fast EN Redline branded (Juniper purchased Redline)..
$145.00
Ex Tax: $145.00
Quantity Available: 3